Canadian National Sieger Show 2010 - Calgary

MOST BEAUTIFUL ROTTWEILER IN SHOW: Am/Can CH Maplemor ARU The One v Evrmor, SchH3/VPG3, BST, BH, Am/Can CD, Am/Can TDX, Am/Can RN, Am/Can HT, CS, CDX, RE, HS, HI, SDS, STDscd, HTAD1, JHD, HIC, TT, CGC
2010 NATIONAL SIEGER: Am/Can CH Maplemor ARU The One v Evrmor, SchH3/VPG3, BST, BH, Am/Can CD, Am/Can TDX, Am/Can RN, Am/Can HT, CS, CDX, RE, HS, HI, SDS, STDscd, HTAD1, JHD, HIC, TT, CGC
2010 NATIONAL SIEGERIN: Ida vom Hercules, SchH2/VPG2, Ztp
2010 NATIONAL YOUTH SIEGER: Can CH > Trojan's TKO IV Beowuf Brookland, CKC
2010 NATIONAL YOUTH SIEGERIN: Ashemburg's Gun Powder N Lead
2010 NATIONAL BEST MALE PUPPY: Behuten Kaizer Vom Ballerdhaus
2010 NATIONAL BEST FEMALE PUPPY Coulee's Key to Midnight
2010 NATIONAL BEST VETERAN: Can CH, Shacoram's Legendary Lady, CD, RL1, CGN, HIC, TT
Baby Class Male (3-6 months):

VP1 Coulee's In Odd We Trust
VP2 Trojan's Are You Experienced?
P3 Elswicks Xfactor Watch Zeus

Junior Puppy Male (6-9 months): VP1 Redwood Krest's Elcan
Jungstenklasse Male (9-12 months): VP1 Behuten Kaizer Vom Ballerdhaus
Jugendklasse Male (12-18 months): VG1 Can CH Trojan's TKO IV Beowuf Brooklane
VG2 Trojan's Oceans II V Beowulf
VG3 Coulee's Maintain The Right
VG4 Arko vom Hercules
VG5 Ashemburg's All Jacked Up
Junghundklasse Male (18-24 months): SG1 Lonecreeks Hercules Vom Vollenhaus
SG2 Ashemburg's Outlaw Jesse James
Offene Klasse Male: V1 Elswick's Danny Dixon
V2 Achilles Vom Izonhund, TT
Champion Male: V1 Am/UKC CH, Gamegard's True Grit, TT, CGC
V2 Can CH Darkstone's Blu Eyed Sheik
V3 Can CH, Ashemburg's Phantom Menace, TT, HIC
V4 Can CH Rothburg's Roaring For You, CGN, TT, HIC
Gebrauchschundklasse Male: V1 Am/Can CH Maplemor ARU The One v Evrmor, SchH3/VPG3, BST, BH, Am/Can CD, Am/Can TDX, Am/Can RN, Am/Can HT, CS, RE, HS, HI, SDS, STDscd, HTAD1, JHD, HIC, TT, CGC
Sieger Class Male: No entries
Veteran Class Male: No entries
Baby Class Female (3-6 months): VP1 Coulee's Key to Midnight
VP2 Elswick's New Slant on Life
P3 Jada Vom Offenburgher
Junior Puppy Female (6-9 months): VP1 Ashemburg's Fly By Night Theif
VP2 Ashemburg's Robbin'The Hood
Jungstenklasse Female (9-12 months): No entries
Jugendklasse Female (12-18 months): SG1 Akamai There's Your Trouble
Junghundklasse Female (18-24 months): SG1 Ashemburg's Gun Powder N Lead
SG2 Mokobreeze Legacy of Akamai, HIC
Offene Klasse Female: V1 Redwood Krest's Inka
V2 Ronja Vom Hercules
V3 Redwood Krest's Lexus
V4 Ashemburg's Ezee Under Fire
Champion Female: V1 Can CH, Bernkastel Diva of Brooklane, CGC, TT
V2 Can CH, Trojan Dame Kaimana v Nahlwen, RN, CGN, TT
V3 Can CH, Elswick's Chunki Monkie
V4 Can CH, Ashemburg's Frozen Asset, RA, CD, CGN, HIC, TT
Gebrauchshundklasse Female: V1 Ida vom Hercules, SchH2/VPG2, Ztp
Sieger Class Female: No Entries
Veteran Class Female: V1 Can CH, Shacoram's Legendary Lady, CD, RL1, CGN, HIC, TT
V2 Am/Can CH Darkstone's Amazing Jewel
Kennel Class: Elswick Kennel - 1st place
Ashemburg Kennel - 2nd place
Ztp: No entries
Protection Tournament: 1st Yikes of Vitoshe (Malinois) owned by Stew McKenzie

2nd Daneskjold Yeamos, IPO3 (Malinois) owned by Nancy Braun

3rd Kuja's Reno (Malinois) owned by Stew McKenzie >

4th Achilles vom Izonhund, TT (Rottweiler) owned by Shannon O'Briant **HIGH SCORING ROTTWEILER IN TOURNAMENT**

5th Daneskjold Kero, BH (Malinois) owned by Stew McKenzie

6th Tino vom Schwarsachgrund, SchH3 (German Shepherd) owned by Ute and Peter Sierig >

7th Schonerberg's Addie, CD, RN, BH, SchH1, TR2 (German Shepherd) owned by Sandy Cormier >

8th Am/Can CH Maplemor ARU The One v Evrmor, SchH3/VPG3, BST, BH, Am/Can CD, Am/Can TDX, Am/Can RN, Am/Can HT, CS, RE, HS, HI, SDS, > STDscd, HTAD1, JHD, HIC, TT, CGC (Rottweiler) owned by Gwen Haynes

9th Ida vom Hercules, VPG2, Ztp (Rottweiler) owned by Ute and Peter Sierig